Calendar of Jonas Art Education Programs

2018-2019

DATEARTISTTIMESCHOOLSYSTEM
September 28, 2018Laughing Matters8:50; 10:10Bagley MiddleMCS
September 28, 2018Laughing Matters12:30; 1:45Gladden MiddleMCS
October 1, 2018Laughing Matters8:50RoanDPS
October 1, 2018Laughing Matters10:00BrookwoodDPS
October 1, 2018Laughing Matters1:30WestwoodDPS
October 1, 2018Ron Anglin8:10, 9:00Valley Point MiddleWCS
October 1, 2018Ron Anglin12:15, 1:15Eastbrook Middle WCS
October 2, 2018Charlsey Etheridge8:20, 10:01, 12:04DHSDPS
October 2, 2018Laughing Matters9:00Park CreekDPS
October 2, 2018Laughing Matters10:45City ParkDPS
October 2, 2018Laughing Matters1:30Blue Ridge DPS
October 2, 2018Ron Anglin8:50, 9:50New Hope MiddleWCS
October 2, 2018Ron Anglin12:48, 2:31Westside MiddleWCS
October 3, 2018Laughing Matters8:45NorthwestMCS
October 3, 2018Laughing Matters10:15EtonMCS
October 3, 2018Laughing Matters1:00WoodlawnMCS
October 3, 2018Ron Anglin9:45, 10:35North Whitfield MiddleWCS
October 3, 2018Ron Anglin1:00CrossroadsWCS
October 4, 2018Charlsey Etheridge10:01, 12:04, 2:38DHSDPS
October 4, 2018Laughing Matters8:45Chatsworth ElementaryMCS
October 4, 2018Laughing Matters10:30Coker MCS
October 4, 2018Laughing Matters1:00Spring PlaceMCS
October 9, 2018Ron Anglin9:20; 11:10; 1:30DMSDPS
October 9, 2018Savannah Thomas3 classesFebruary 13, 1900DPS
October 10, 2018Atlanta Percussion8:30, 9:30Pleasant Grove ElementaryWCS
October 10, 2018Atlanta Percussion12:30, 1:30Varnell ElementaryWCS
October 10, 2018Ron Anglin9:20; 11:10; 1:30DMSDPS
October 11, 2018Ron Anglin9:30DAEPDPS
October 11, 2018Ron Anglin10:30NorthStarOTHER
October 11, 2018Ron Anglin1:00YDCOTHER
October 11, 2018Savannah Thomas3 classesFebruary 13, 1900DPS
October 12, 2018Atlanta Percussion8:30, 9:30Cedar Ridge ElementaryWCS
October 12, 2018Atlanta Percussion12:30, 1:30Dawnville ElementaryWCS
October 15, 2018Alex Mizell3 classesDHSDPS
October 15, 2018Atlanta Percussion8:30, 9:30Eastside ElementaryWCS
October 15, 2018Atlanta Percussion12:30, 1:30Antioch ElementaryWCS
October 16, 2018Alex Mizell3 classesDHSDPS
October 16, 2018Charlsey Etheridge8:20, 9:20, 11:19Southeast High SchoolWCS
October 17, 2018Alex Mizell3 classesDHSDPS
October 18, 2018Atlanta Percussion8:30, 9:30Valley Point ElementaryWCS
October 18, 2018Atlanta Percussion12:30, 1:30Dug Gap ElementaryWCS
October 18, 2018Charlsey Etheridge8:20, 9:20, 11:19Southeast High SchoolWCS
October 19, 2018Atlanta Percussion8:30, 9:30New Hope ElementaryWCS
October 19, 2018Atlanta Percussion12:30, 1:30Westside ElementaryWCS
October 22, 2018Alex Mizell8:45, 9:45CrossroadsWCS
October 22, 2018Alex Mizell1:00DAEPDPS
October 22, 2018Atlanta Percussion8:00
Cohutta ElementaryWCS
October 22, 2018Atlanta Percussion9:30Beaverdale ElementaryWCS
October 22, 2018Atlanta Percussion1:00Tunnel Hill ElementaryWCS
October 23, 2018Alex Mizell8:45, 9:45CrossroadsWCS
October 23, 2018Alex Mizell1:00DAEPDPS
October 24, 2018Alex Mizell8:45, 9:45CrossroadsWCS
October 24, 2018Alex Mizell1:00DAEPDPS
October 24, 2018Charlsey Etheridge12:25, 1:41, 2:37Coahulla High SchoolWCS
October 25, 2018Charlsey Etheridge12:45, 1:41, 2:37Coahulla High SchoolWCS
October 30, 2018Charlsey Etheridge8:29, 9:26, 10:22Northwest High SchoolWCS
November 1, 2018Charlsey Etheridge8:29, 9:26, 10:22Northwest High SchoolWCS
November 5, 2018Tahino9:00; 10:15; 1:00NorthwestMCS
November 6, 2018Tahino9:00; 10:15; 1:00EtonMCS
November 7, 2018Tahino9:00; 10:15; 1:00WoodlawnMCS
November 8, 2018Tahino9:00; 10:15; 1:00Chatsworth ElementaryMCS
November 9, 2018Tahino9:00; 10:15; 1:00Coker MCS
November 26, 2018Laughing Matters9:30DAEPDPS
November 26, 2018Laughing Matters9:45CrossroadsWCS
November 26, 2018Laughing Matters1:00MCS Alternative SchoolMCS
November 27, 2018Laughing Matters9:20; 11:10; 1:30DMSDPS
November 28, 2018Laughing Matters9:20; 11:10; 1:30DMSDPS
November 29, 2018Laughing Matters8:10, 9:00Valley Point MiddleWCS
November 29, 2018Laughing Matters12:15, 1:15Eastbrook Middle WCS
November 30, 2018Laughing Matters8:50, 9:50New Hope MiddleWCS
November 30, 2018Laughing Matters12:48, 2:31Westside MiddleWCS
December 3, 2018Laughing Matters9:45, 10:35North Whitfield MiddleWCS
December 3, 2018Tahino9:00; 10:15; 1:00Spring PlaceMCS
December 4, 2018Tahino8:45; 10:00MCS PreKMCS
December 5, 2018Laughing Matters8:00Cohutta ElementaryWCS
December 5, 2018Laughing Matters9:30Beaverdale ElementaryWCS
December 5, 2018Laughing Matters1:00Tunnel Hill ElementaryWCS
December 5, 2018Tahino9:30, 10:30BrookwoodDPS
December 5, 2018Tahino1:00; 2:00WestwoodDPS
December 6, 2018Laughing Matters8:00Valley Point ElementaryWCS
December 6, 2018Laughing Matters10:00Dug Gap ElementaryWCS
December 6, 2018Laughing Matters1:00Westside ElementaryWCS
December 6, 2018Tahino9:00, 10:00
Park CreekDPS
December 6, 2018Tahino1:30; 2:30City ParkDPS
December 7, 2018Laughing Matters8:00Antioch ElementaryWCS
December 7, 2018Laughing Matters10:00Eastside ElementaryWCS
December 7, 2018Laughing Matters1:00Cedar Ridge ElementaryWCS
December 7, 2018Tahino9:00, 10:00RoanDPS
December 7, 2018Tahino1:30; 2:30Blue Ridge DPS
December 12, 2018Laughing Matters8:00Varnell ElementaryWCS
December 12, 2018Laughing Matters10:00Pleasant Grove ElementaryWCS
December 12, 2018Laughing Matters1:00New Hope ElementaryWCS
December 13, 2018Laughing Matters8:00Dawnville ElementaryWCS
December 13, 2018Laughing Matters10:30NorthStarOTHER
December 13, 2018Laughing Matters3:00YDCOTHER
January 14, 2019Alex Mizell8:00, 8:50Valley Point MiddleWCS
January 14, 2019Alex Mizell1:37, 2:30Eastbrook Middle WCS
January 14, 2019Tahino8:30, 9:30Valley Point ElementaryWCS
January 14, 2019Tahino12:30, 1:30Dug Gap ElementaryWCS
January 15, 2019Alex Mizell8:00, 8:50Valley Point MiddleWCS
January 15, 2019Alex Mizell1:37, 2:30Eastbrook Middle WCS
January 15, 2019Tahino8:30, 9:30Pleasant Grove ElementaryWCS
January 15, 2019Tahino12:30, 1:30Varnell ElementaryWCS
January 16, 2019Alex Mizell8:00, 8:50Valley Point MiddleWCS
January 16, 2019Alex Mizell1:37, 2:30Eastbrook Middle WCS
January 16, 2019Tahino8:30, 9:30Westside ElementaryWCS
January 16, 2019Tahino12:30, 1:30New Hope ElementaryWCS
January 17, 2019Tahino8:30, 9:30Antioch ElementaryWCS
January 17, 2019Tahino12:30, 1:30Eastside ElementaryWCS
January 18, 2019Tahino8:30, 9:30Cedar Ridge ElementaryWCS
January 18, 2019Tahino12:30, 1:30Dawnville ElementaryWCS
January 28, 2019Alex Mizell9:50, 10:35New Hope MiddleWCS
January 28, 2019Alex Mizell1:45, 2:37North Whitfield MiddleWCS
January 28, 2019Moscow Nights9:00, 10:00RoanDPS
January 28, 2019Moscow Nights1:00; 2:00WestwoodDPS
January 29, 2019Alex Mizell9:50, 10:35New Hope MiddleWCS
January 29, 2019Alex Mizell1:45, 2:37North Whitfield MiddleWCS
January 29, 2019Moscow Nights9:40, 10:40City ParkDPS
January 29, 2019Moscow Nights1:30; 2:30Park CreekDPS
January 30, 2019Alex Mizell9:50, 10:35New Hope MiddleWCS
January 30, 2019Alex Mizell1:45, 2:37North Whitfield MiddleWCS
January 30, 2019Moscow Nights9:30, 10:30BrookwoodDPS
February 4, 2019Alex Mizell8:10, 9:00Westside MiddleWCS
February 5, 2019Alex Mizell8:10, 9:00Westside MiddleWCS
February 5, 2019Noah Stokes9:30, 10:30NorthStarOTHER
February 5, 2019Noah Stokes3:00YDCOTHER
February 6, 2019Alex Mizell8:10, 9:00Westside MiddleWCS
February 6, 2019Noah Stokes9:30, 10:30NorthStarOTHER
February 6, 2019Noah Stokes3:00YDCOTHER
February 11, 2019Tahino8:00Cohutta ElementaryWCS
February 11, 2019Tahino10:00Beaverdale ElementaryWCS
February 11, 2019Tahino1:00Tunnel Hill ElementaryWCS
February 12, 2019Tahino3 performancesDMSDPS
February 13, 2019Tahino3 performancesDMSDPS
February 26, 2019Piccadilly Puppets9:00; 10:15; 1:00NorthwestMCS
February 27, 2019Piccadilly Puppets9:00; 10:15; 1:00EtonMCS
February 28, 2019Piccadilly Puppets9:00; 10:15; 1:00WoodlawnMCS
March 1, 2019Piccadilly Puppets8:45; 10:00MCS PreKMCS
March 5, 2019Piccadilly Puppets9:00; 10:15; 1:00Chatsworth ElementaryMCS
March 6, 2019Piccadilly Puppets9:00; 10:15; 1:00Coker MCS
March 7, 2019Piccadilly Puppets9:00; 10:15; 1:00Spring PlaceMCS
March 11, 2019Readers to Leaders8:30Cohutta ElementaryWCS
March 11, 2019Readers to Leaders12:30Beaverdale ElementaryWCS
March 12, 2019Readers to Leaders8:30Tunnel Hill ElementaryWCS
March 12, 2019Readers to Leaders12:30New Hope ElementaryWCS
March 13, 2019Readers to Leaders8:30Valley Point ElementaryWCS
March 13, 2019Readers to Leaders12:30Dug Gap ElementaryWCS
March 14, 2019Readers to Leaders8:30Antioch ElementaryWCS
March 14, 2019Readers to Leaders12:30Eastside ElementaryWCS
March 15, 2019Readers to Leaders8:30Cedar Ridge ElementaryWCS
March 15, 2019Readers to Leaders12:30Dawnville ElementaryWCS
March 18, 2019Readers to Leaders8:30Varnell ElementaryWCS
March 18, 2019Readers to LeadersJanuary 1, 197012:30Pleasant Grove ElementaryWCS
March 19, 2019Readers to Leaders8:30Westside ElementaryWCS