Calendar of Jonas Art Education Programs

2018-2019

ARTISTDATETIMESCHOOL
CeilidhSeptember 13, 201912:15, 1:15Eastbrook Middle
CeilidhSeptember 13, 20198:10, 9:00Valley Point Middle
CeilidhSeptember 20, 20191:00Crossroads
CeilidhSeptember 20, 20199:45, 10:35North Whitfield Middle
Brien EngelSeptember 23, 20199:30Brookwood
Brien EngelSeptember 23, 20191:15Park Creek
Brien EngelSeptember 24, 20199:30City Park
Brien EngelSeptember 24, 20191:15Blue Ridge
Brien EngelSeptember 25, 20199:30Roan
Brien EngelSeptember 25, 20191:15Westwood
CeilidhSeptember 27, 20198:50, 9:50New Hope Middle
CeilidhSeptember 27, 201912:48, 2:31Westside Middle
Tommy JohnsSeptember 30, 20199:21, 12:45, 1:41, 2:37Coahulla Creek
Tommy JohnsOctober 1, 20199:21, 12:45, 1:41, 2:37Coahulla Creek
Tommy JohnsOctober 2, 20198:30, 9:27, 10:23, 12:46Southeast
Tommy JohnsOctober 3, 20198:30, 9:27, 10:23, 12:46Southeast
Alexander MizellOctober 7, 20198:25City Park
Alexander MizellOctober 7, 201910:00DAEP
Alexander MizellOctober 7, 20191:00NorthStar
Alexander MizellOctober 7, 20193:15YDC
Alexander MizellOctober 8, 20198:25City Park
Alexander MizellOctober 8, 201910:00DAEP
Alexander MizellOctober 8, 20191:00NorthStar
Alexander MizellOctober 8, 20193:15YDC
Alexander MizellOctober 9, 20198:25City Park
Alexander MizellOctober 9, 201910:00DAEP
Alexander MizellOctober 9, 20191:00NorthStar
Alexander MizellOctober 9, 20193:15YDC
Tommy JohnsOctober 16, 20198:00Cohutta Elementary
Tommy JohnsOctober 16, 201910:00Beaverdale Elementary
Tommy JohnsOctober 16, 20191:00Tunnel Hill Elementary
Tommy JohnsOctober 17, 20198:15, 9:30Pleasant Grove Elementary
Tommy JohnsOctober 17, 201912:15, 1:30Varnell Elementary
Ron AnglinOctober 28, 20199:20, 11:10, 1:30DMS
Ron AnglinOctober 29, 20199:40DAEP
Ron AnglinOctober 29, 201911:00MIHS
Ron AnglinOctober 29, 201912:30Pleasant Valley
Ron AnglinOctober 29, 20193:15YDC
Ron AnglinOctober 30, 20198:30, 9:45Gladden
Ron AnglinOctober 30, 201912:30, 1:45BMS
Ron AnglinOctober 31, 20199:00; 10:15; 1:00Northwest
Ron AnglinNovember 1, 20199:00; 10:15; 1:00Eton
Tommy JohnsNovember 4, 20198:15, 9:30Cedar Ridge Elementary
Tommy JohnsNovember 4, 201912:15, 1:30Dawnville Elementary
Ron AnglinNovember 4, 20199:00; 10:15; 1:00Woodlawn
Tommy JohnsNovember 5, 20198:15, 9:30Eastside Elementary
Tommy JohnsNovember 5, 201912:15, 1:30Antioch Elementary
Ron AnglinNovember 5, 20199:00; 10:15; 1:00Chatsworth
Tommy JohnsNovember 6, 20198:15, 9:30Valley Point Elementary
Tommy JohnsNovember 6, 201912:15, 1:30Dug Gap Elementary
Ron AnglinNovember 6, 20199:00; 10:15; 1:00Coker
Tommy JohnsNovember 7, 20198:15, 9:30New Hope Elementary
Tommy JohnsNovember 7, 201912:15, 1:30Westside Elementary
Ron AnglinNovember 7, 20199:00; 10:15; 1:00SPE
Ron AnglinNovember 8, 20198:00Cohutta Elementary
Ron AnglinNovember 8, 20199:30Beaverdale Elementary
Ron AnglinNovember 8, 20191:00Tunnel Hill Elementary
Ron AnglinNovember 11, 20198:30, 9:30Pleasant Grove Elementary
Ron AnglinNovember 11, 201912:30, 1:30Varnell Elementary
Ron AnglinNovember 12, 20198:30, 9:30Eastside Elementary
Ron AnglinNovember 12, 201912:30, 1:30Dawnville Elementary
Tommy JohnsNovember 12, 20199:00; 10:15; 1:00Eton
Ron AnglinNovember 13, 20198:30, 9:30Cedar Ridge Elementary
Ron AnglinNovember 13, 201912:30, 1:30Antioch Elementary
Tommy JohnsNovember 13, 20199:00; 10:15; 1:00Woodlawn
Ron AnglinNovember 14, 20198:30, 9:30Valley Point Elementary
Ron AnglinNovember 14, 201912:30, 1:30Dug Gap Elementary
Ron AnglinNovember 15, 20198:30, 9:30Westside Elementary
Ron AnglinNovember 15, 201912:30, 1:30New Hope Elementary
Tommy JohnsNovember 18, 20199:00; 10:15; 1:00Northwest
Tommy JohnsDecember 2, 20199:00; 10:15; 1:00Chatsworth
Tommy JohnsDecember 3, 20191:00NorthStar
Tommy JohnsDecember 3, 20197:45, 9:00; 10:15Coker
Tommy JohnsDecember 4, 20199:00; 10:15; 1:00Spring Place
Tommy JohnsDecember 9, 20199:30, 10:30Brookwood
Tommy JohnsDecember 9, 20191:15, 2:15Park Creek
Tommy JohnsDecember 10, 20199:30, 10:30Westwood
Tommy JohnsDecember 10, 20191:15, 2:15City Park
Tommy JohnsDecember 11, 20199:30, 10:30Roan
Tommy JohnsDecember 11, 20191:15, 2:15Blue Ridge
Tommy JohnsDecember 12, 20198:30, 9:26, 12:45, 2:37Northwest High School
Tommy JohnsDecember 13, 20198:30, 9:26, 12:45, 2:37Northwest High School
Ah SurelyJanuary 13, 20207:50, 8:45, 10:20, 11:05Valley Point Middle
Ah SurelyJanuary 14, 20207:50, 8:45, 10:20, 11:05Valley Point Middle
Ah SurelyJanuary 15, 20207:55, 10:15, 1:37, 2:30Eastbrook Middle
Ah SurelyJanuary 16, 20207:55, 10:15, 1:37, 2:30Eastbrook Middle
Ah SurelyJanuary 27, 20209:50, 10:35, 12:55, 2:45New Hope Middle
Ah SurelyJanuary 28, 20209:50, 10:35, 12:55, 2:45New Hope Middle
Ah SurelyJanuary 29, 20208:55, 12:35, 1:30, 2:20Westside Middle
Ah SurelyJanuary 30, 20208:55, 12:35, 1:30, 2:20Westside Middle
Ah SurelyFebruary 10, 20209:39, 11:52, 12:48, 1:44North Whitfield Middle
Ah SurelyFebruary 11, 20209:39, 10:31, 11:23, 1:44North Whitfield Middle
Ah SurelyFebruary 12, 20201:00NorthStar
Ah SurelyFebruary 12, 20209:15, 10:15Crossroads
Ah SurelyFebruary 13, 20209:15, 10:15Crossroads
Ah SurelyFebruary 13, 20203:15YDC
Michael LevineFebruary 24, 2020TBDDPS Elem. 1
Michael LevineFebruary 24, 2020TBDDPS Elem. 2
Tim OliphantFebruary 24, 20208:00, 9:00Cohutta
Tim OliphantFebruary 24, 202012:15, 1:15Tunnel Hill
Michael LevineFebruary 25, 2020TBDDPS Elem. 3
Michael LevineFebruary 25, 2020TBDDPS Elem. 4
Tim OliphantFebruary 25, 20208:00, 9:00Dug Gap
Tim OliphantFebruary 25, 202012:15, 1:15Antioch
Michael LevineFebruary 26, 2020TBDDPS Elem. 5
Michael LevineFebruary 26, 2020TBDDPS Elem. 6
Michael LevineFebruary 27, 20208:30, 9:45MCS PreK
Tim OliphantFebruary 26, 20208:00, 9:00, 10:00Beaverdale
Tim OliphantFebruary 27, 20208:00, 9:00, 10:00Varnell
Tim OliphantFebruary 28, 20208:00, 9:00, 10:00New Hope
Tim OliphantMarch 2, 20208:00, 9:00, 10:00Pleasant Grove
Tim OliphantMarch 3, 20208:00, 9:00, 10:00Dawnville
Tim OliphantMarch 4, 20208:00, 9:00, 10:00Eastside
Tim OliphantMarch 5, 20208:00, 9:00, 10:00Cedar Ridge
Tim OliphantMarch 6, 20208:00, 9:00, 10:00Valley Point
Tim OliphantMarch 10, 20208:00, 9:00, 10:00, 11:00Westside
Lydia BolenMarch 30, 20207:25, 8:45, 10:05Gladden
Lydia BolenMarch 31, 20207:25, 8:45, 10:05Gladden
Lydia BolenApril 1, 202012:15Pleasant Valley
Lydia BolenApril 1, 20207:45, 9:00, 10:25Bagley
Lydia BolenApril 2, 202012:15Pleasant Valley
Lydia BolenApril 2, 20207:45, 9:00, 10:25Bagley
January 1, 1970
Charlsey EtheridgeMarch 20, 1900TBDDMS
Charlsey EtheridgeMarch 20, 1900TBDDMS
Charlsey EtheridgeMarch 20, 1900TBDDMS
Charlsey EtheridgeMarch 20, 1900TBDDMS
Charlsey EtheridgeMarch 20, 1900TBDDMS
Charlsey EtheridgeMarch 20, 1900TBDDMS
Tommy JohnsMarch 20, 1900TBDDHS
Tommy JohnsMarch 20, 1900TBDDHS
Tommy JohnsMarch 20, 1900TBDMIHS
Tommy JohnsMarch 20, 1900TBDMIHS